How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Branson
Eva Branson

Partners of 
Eva Branson

Ted Branson

Married

3 children together

15 Oct 1949

Eva Branson
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Huntley Branson

Maiden name

Eva Huntley Flindt

Gender

Female

Occupations

Philanthropist

Women's Royal Naval Service (WRENS)

Airline Stewardess

Author

Eva Branson Siblings

Clare Hoare

Sister

Eva Branson

Eva Huntley Branson

Eva Branson Partner(s) Other Children

Eva Branson Children

Lindy Brockway

with Ted Branson

Richard Branson

born 1950, age 67
with Ted Branson

British Entrepreneur and founder of Virgin

Vanessa Branson

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Ted Branson

Trivia

Eva Branson Family

Eva Branson's parents:

Eva Branson's father is Rupert Huntley-Flindt Eva Branson's mother was Dorothy Huntley-Flindt


Eva Branson's children:

Eva Branson's son is Richard Branson Eva Branson's daughter is Lindy Brockway Eva Branson's daughter is Vanessa Branson


Eva Branson's current partners:

Eva Branson's husband was Ted Branson


Eva Branson's siblings:

Eva Branson's sister is Clare Hoare


Eva Branson's grandchildren:

Eva Branson's grandson is Ned Rocknroll Eva Branson's grandson is Sam Branson Eva Branson's grandson is Jack Abel Smith Eva Branson's grandson is Otto Brockway Eva Branson's grandson is Ludo Brockway Eva Branson's grandson is Milo Brockway Eva Branson's granddaughter was Clare Branson Eva Branson's granddaughter is Holly Branson Eva Branson's grandson is Noah Devereux Eva Branson's granddaughter is Florence Devereux Eva Branson's grandson is Louis Devereux Eva Branson's grandson is Ivo Devereux


Eva Branson's great grandchildren:

Eva Branson's great grandson is Bear rocknroll Eva Branson's great granddaughter is Etta Andrewes Eva Branson's great grandson is Artie Andrewes Eva Branson's great granddaughter is Eva-Deia Branson Eva Branson's great grandson is Bluey Branson


Eva Branson's in laws:

Eva Branson's father in law was George Branson Eva Branson's mother in law is Mona Branson Eva Branson's grandfather in law was James Branson Eva Branson's grandmother in law was Mary Branson Eva Branson's grandfather in law is George Bailey Eva Branson's grandmother in law is Edith Bailey Eva Branson's husband Ted Branson's uncle in law was William Branson Eva Branson's son in law is Robert Abel Smith Eva Branson's daughter in law is Joan Branson


Eva Branson's former in laws:

Eva Branson's former son in law is Robin Brockway Eva Branson's former son in law is Robert Devereux