How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucy Abel Smith
Lucy Abel Smith

Partners of 
Lucy Abel Smith

Wilfrid Abel Smith

Married

1 child together

Lucy Abel Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Mary Abel Smith

Maiden name

Lucy Mary Archer-Shee

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Birth place

London, UK

Date of death:

1988

Place of death

Cirencester, Gloucestershire, UK

Lucy Abel Smith

Lucy Mary Abel Smith

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1910

Died

1988

Lucy Abel Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Lucy Abel Smith Children

Robert Abel Smith

born 1947, age 70
with Wilfrid Abel Smith

Trivia

Lucy Abel Smith Family

Lucy Abel Smith's children:

Lucy Abel Smith's son is Robert Abel Smith


Lucy Abel Smith's current partners:

Lucy Abel Smith's husband was Wilfrid Abel Smith


Lucy Abel Smith's grandchildren:

Lucy Abel Smith's grandson is Ned Rocknroll Lucy Abel Smith's grandson is Jack Abel Smith


Lucy Abel Smith's great grandchildren:

Lucy Abel Smith's great grandson is Bear rocknroll


Lucy Abel Smith's in laws:

Lucy Abel Smith's daughter in law is Lindy Brockway Lucy Abel Smith's father in law was Wilfrid Abel Smith Lucy Abel Smith's mother in law was Violet Abel Smith Lucy Abel Smith's brother in law was Ralph Abel Smith