How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Doris Lovett
Doris Lovett

Partners of 
Doris Lovett

Christopher Lovett

Divorced

1 child together

married after 11 Feb 1981
divorce circa 1988

Doris Lovett
Bio Details

Full name

Doris Rowland Lovett

Maiden name

Doris Rowland Garrison

Gender

Female

Doris Lovett

Doris Rowland Lovett

Doris Lovett Partner(s) Other Children

Doris Lovett Children

Kelly Rowland

born 1981, age 36
with Christopher Lovett

American Singer Former member of Destiny's Child

Trivia

Doris Lovett Family

Doris Lovett's children:

Doris Lovett's daughter is Kelly Rowland


Doris Lovett's former partners:

Doris Lovett's former husband is Christopher Lovett


Doris Lovett's grandchildren:

Doris Lovett's grandson is Titan Witherspoon


Doris Lovett's in laws:

Doris Lovett's son in law is Tim Witherspoon