How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gena Knowles
Gena Knowles

Partners of 
Gena Knowles

Mathew Knowles

Married

30 Jun 2013

Gena Knowles Bio Details

Full name

Gena Charmaine Knowles

Maiden name

Gena Charmaine Avery

Gender

Female

Age

52 (ca.)

Date of birth

1965 (ca.)

Occupations

Model

Real-Estate Agent

Gena Knowles

Gena Charmaine Knowles

Age

52 (ca.)

Born

1965 (ca.)

Gena Knowles Partner(s) Other Children

Gena Knowles Children

Beyonce

born 1981, age 35
step-child with Mathew Knowles

Singing Star Former member of Destiny's Child

Solange Knowles

born 1986, age 30
step-child with Mathew Knowles

Beyonce's Sister

Nixon Knowles

born 2010, age 6
step-child with Mathew Knowles

Gena Knowles Family

Gena Knowles's children:

Gena Knowles's step-daughter is Beyonce Gena Knowles's step-daughter is Solange Knowles Gena Knowles's step-son is Nixon Knowles


Gena Knowles's current partners:

Gena Knowles's husband is Mathew Knowles


Gena Knowles's in laws:

Gena Knowles's father in law is Mathew Knowles Gena Knowles's mother in law is Lou Helen Knowles