How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Rhys-Jones
Mary Rhys-Jones

Partners of 
Mary Rhys-Jones

Christopher Rhys-Jones

Married

2 children together

Mary Rhys-Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Rhys-Jones

Maiden name

Mary O'Sullivan

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1934

Date of death:

2005

Occupations

Secretary

Mary Rhys-Jones

Mary Rhys-Jones

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1934

Died

2005

Mary Rhys-Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Rhys-Jones Children

David Rhys-Jones

born 1964 (bef.), age 54 (bef.)
with Christopher Rhys-Jones

Sophie, Countess Of Wessex

born 1965, age 53
with Christopher Rhys-Jones

Prince Edward's Wife

Trivia

Mary Rhys-Jones Family

Mary Rhys-Jones's children:

Mary Rhys-Jones's daughter is Sophie, Countess Of Wessex Mary Rhys-Jones's son is David Rhys-Jones


Mary Rhys-Jones's current partners:

Mary Rhys-Jones's husband was Christopher Rhys-Jones


Mary Rhys-Jones's grandchildren:

Mary Rhys-Jones's grandson is James Viscount Severn Mary Rhys-Jones's granddaughter is Lady Louise Windsor


Mary Rhys-Jones's in laws:

Mary Rhys-Jones's son in law is HRH Prince Edward Earl Of Wessex Mary Rhys-Jones's father in law was Theophilus Rhys-Jones Mary Rhys-Jones's mother in law is Margaret Rhys-Jones Mary Rhys-Jones's step-father in law was Howard Bettany Mary Rhys-Jones's sister in law was Helen Rhys-Jones Mary Rhys-Jones's step-brother in law is Peter Bettany Mary Rhys-Jones's step-brother in law was Thane Bettany