How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Fernando Alvarez De Toledo
Partner of 
Fernando Alvarez De Toledo

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo

Fernando Alvarez de Toledo

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo Bio Details

Full name

Fernando Alvarez de Toledo

Also known as

Lord Of Villoria, 1st

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Fernando Alvarez De Toledo

Maria De Rojas

Married

1 child together

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo Children

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Columbus

born 1490 (ca.), died 1549, age 59 (approx.)
with Maria De Rojas

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo Family

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's children:

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's daughter was Maria Columbus


Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's current partners:

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's wife is Maria De Rojas


Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's grandchildren:

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's granddaughter was Juana Colon De Toledo Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's grandson is Diego Colon De Toledo Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's granddaughter was Maria Colon De Toledo Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's granddaughter was Isabel Colon De Toledo Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's grandson was Luis Columbus


Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's great grandchildren:

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's great granddaughter is Maria Colon De La Cueva


Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's in laws:

Fernando Alvarez De Toledo's son in law was Diego Columbus