How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sheralee Infield
Sheralee Infield

Partners of 
Sheralee Infield

Ray Infield

Married

25 Apr 2003

Sheralee Infield
Bio Details

Full name

Sheralee Infield

Also known as

Sher Infield

Gender

Female

Age

40 (ca.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1977

Sheralee Infield

Sheralee Infield

Age

40 (ca.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1977

Sheralee Infield Partner(s) Other Children

Sheralee Infield Children

Daniel Price

step-child with Ray Infield

Madelaine Infield

step-child with Ray Infield

Eleanor Infield

step-child with Ray Infield

Katie Price

born 1978, age 39
step-child with Ray Infield

Model and TV Reality Star

Trivia

Sheralee Infield Family

Sheralee Infield's children:

Sheralee Infield's step-daughter is Katie Price Sheralee Infield's step-son is Daniel Price Sheralee Infield's step-daughter is Madelaine Infield Sheralee Infield's step-daughter is Eleanor Infield


Sheralee Infield's current partners:

Sheralee Infield's husband is Ray Infield