How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary Shrager
Rosemary Shrager

Partners of 
Rosemary Shrager

Michael Shrager

Divorced

2 children together

married 1973

Rosemary Shrager
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Shrager

Maiden name

Rosemary Worlledge

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Birth place

Buckinghamshire, England, UK

Occupations

Chef

Restauranter

Catering Company Owner

Cookery Book Writer (2001)

Education

Northwich School of Art & Design, Cheshire, United Kingdom

Heatherly School of Fine Art, London, United Kingdom

British Chef
Rosemary Shrager

Rosemary Shrager

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1951

Rosemary Shrager Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Shrager Children

Tom Shrager

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)
with Michael Shrager

Kate Shrager

born 1975, age 43 (approx.)
with Michael Shrager

Trivia

Rosemary Shrager Family

Rosemary Shrager's parents:

Rosemary Shrager's father is John Worlledge Rosemary Shrager's mother is Jane Worlledge


Rosemary Shrager's children:

Rosemary Shrager's son is Tom Shrager Rosemary Shrager's daughter is Kate Shrager


Rosemary Shrager's former partners:

Rosemary Shrager's former husband is Michael Shrager


Rosemary Shrager FameChain Links

Celebrity Chefs

Other people in this association:

Raymond Blanc OBE

Marco Pierre White

Nigella Lawson 1999

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2012 - Series 12

Other people in this association:

Charlie Brooks 2012

Helen Flanagan 2012

Linda Robson 2012

more...

The Big Family Cooking Showdown

Other people in this association:

Zoe Ball

Giorgio Locatelli

Nadiya Hussain

more...