How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Amy Price
Amy Price

Partners of 
Amy Price

Paul Price

Married

1 child together

1988

Ray Infield

Divorced

2 children together

divorce about 1982

Amy Price Bio Details

Full name

Amy Price

Maiden name

Amy Charlier

Also known as

Amy Infield

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Katie Price's Mum
Amy Price

Amy Price

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1952

Amy Price Partner(s) Other Children

Amy Price Children

Daniel Price

with Ray Infield

Katie Price

born 1978, age 38
with Ray Infield

Model and TV Reality Star

Sophie Price

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Paul Price

Amy Price Family

Amy Price's children:

Amy Price's daughter is Katie Price Amy Price's son is Daniel Price Amy Price's daughter is Sophie Price


Amy Price's current partners:

Amy Price's husband is Paul Price


Amy Price's former partners:

Amy Price's former husband is Ray Infield


Amy Price's grandchildren:

Amy Price's grandson is Jett Hayler Amy Price's grandson is Harvey Price Amy Price's grandson is Junior Andre Amy Price's granddaughter is Princess Andre Amy Price's granddaughter is Bunny Hayler


Amy Price's in laws:

Amy Price's son in law is Kieran Hayler


Amy Price's former in laws:

Amy Price's former son in law is Alex Reid Amy Price's former son in law is Peter Andre