How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Charlotte Scott
Charlotte Scott

Partners of 
Charlotte Scott

Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill

Relationship

relationship began 2005

Nick Scott

Divorced

4 children together

Charlotte Scott Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Scott

Maiden name

Charlotte Walter

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

Madrid, Spain

Occupations

Hotelier

Charlotte Scott Siblings

Harriet Walter

Sister

Charlotte Scott

Charlotte Scott

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1947

Charlotte Scott Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte Scott Children

Gioconda Scott

with Nick Scott

George Scott

with Nick Scott

Amber Scott

with Nick Scott

Jackson Scott

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Nick Scott

Charlotte Scott Family

Charlotte Scott's parents:

Charlotte Scott's mother was Xandra De Trafford Charlotte Scott's father is Roderick Walter


Charlotte Scott's former step-parents:

Charlotte Scott's former step-father was Sir Dermot De Trafford


Charlotte Scott's children:

Charlotte Scott's son is Jackson Scott Charlotte Scott's daughter is Gioconda Scott Charlotte Scott's son is George Scott Charlotte Scott's daughter is Amber Scott


Charlotte Scott's current partners:

Charlotte Scott has a relationship with Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill


Charlotte Scott's former partners:

Charlotte Scott's former husband is Nick Scott


Charlotte Scott's siblings:

Charlotte Scott's sister is Harriet Walter


Charlotte Scott's grandparents:

Charlotte Scott's grandfather was Geoffrey Lee Charlotte Scott's grandmother was Contessa Estelle Rose


Charlotte Scott's great grandparents:

Charlotte Scott's great grandfather was Major Frank Carandini, 11th Marquis Of Sarzano Charlotte Scott's great grandmother was Marquess Florence Carandini Charlotte Scott's great grandfather was Ellis Lee Charlotte Scott's great grandmother was Constance Lee   Charlotte Scott's great great grandmother was Maria Carandini Charlotte Scott's great great grandfather was Lt Col Charles Doxat Clementson Charlotte Scott's great great grandmother was Anna Clementson Charlotte Scott's great great grandfather was Jerome Carandini, 10th Marquess Of Sarzano


Charlotte Scott's step-grandparents:

Charlotte Scott's step-grandmother is Helen Lee


Charlotte Scott's former step-grandparents:

Charlotte Scott's former step-grandfather was Sir Rudolph De Trafford Charlotte Scott's former step-grandmother was June De Trafford Charlotte Scott's former step-grandfather was Thomas Touchet-Jesson Charlotte Scott's former step-grandfather was Harcourt Rose Ingle Rose


Charlotte Scott's uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Scott's uncle was Sir Christopher Lee, CBE Charlotte Scott's aunt-by-marriage is Gitte Lee


Charlotte Scott's great uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Scott's great uncle was Bertram Lee


Charlotte Scott's cousins:

Charlotte Scott's cousin is Christina Erika Lee