How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvie Chantecaille
Sylvie Chantecaille

Partners of 
Sylvie Chantecaille

Olivier Chantecaille

Married

3 children together

Sylvie Chantecaille
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvie Chantecaille

Maiden name

Sylvie De Bois De Soheit

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Occupations

Cosmetics Range Owner

Founder of Chantecaille Cosmetics
Sylvie Chantecaille

Sylvie Chantecaille

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

Sylvie Chantecaille Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvie Chantecaille Children

Alexandra Chantecaille

with Olivier Chantecaille

Philippe Chantecaille

with Olivier Chantecaille

Olivia de Chantecaille

born 1975, age 43 (approx.)
with Olivier Chantecaille

Trivia

Sylvie Chantecaille Family

Sylvie Chantecaille's children:

Sylvie Chantecaille's daughter is Alexandra Chantecaille Sylvie Chantecaille's son is Philippe Chantecaille Sylvie Chantecaille's daughter is Olivia de Chantecaille


Sylvie Chantecaille's current partners:

Sylvie Chantecaille's husband is Olivier Chantecaille


Sylvie Chantecaille's grandchildren:

Sylvie Chantecaille's granddaughter is Delphina Grady


Sylvie Chantecaille's in laws:

Sylvie Chantecaille's son in law is Ren Grady