How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mimi Rogers
Mimi Rogers

Partners of 
Mimi Rogers

Chris Ciaffa

Married

2 children together

2003

Tom Cruise

Divorced

married 9 May 1987
divorce Feb 1990

Mimi Rogers Bio Details

Full name

Miriam Rogers

Maiden name

Miriam Spickler

Also known as

Mimi Cruise

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

27 Jan 1956

Birth place

Florida, USA

Occupations

Actress (1981)

American Actress 
First wife of Tom Cruise
Mimi Rogers

Miriam Rogers

Age

61

Born

27 Jan 1956

Mimi Rogers Partner(s) Other Children

Mimi Rogers Children

Lucy Ciaffa

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Chris Ciaffa

Charles Ciaffa

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Chris Ciaffa

Mimi Rogers Family

Mimi Rogers's parents:

Mimi Rogers's father is Phil Spickler Mimi Rogers's mother is Kathy Talent


Mimi Rogers's children:

Mimi Rogers's daughter is Lucy Ciaffa Mimi Rogers's daughter is Charles Ciaffa


Mimi Rogers's current partners:

Mimi Rogers's husband is Chris Ciaffa


Mimi Rogers's former partners:

Mimi Rogers's former husband is Tom Cruise


Mimi Rogers's former in laws:

Mimi Rogers's former father in law was Thomas Mapother III Mimi Rogers's former mother in law was Mary Lee South Mimi Rogers's former grandfather in law is Thomas Mapother II Mimi Rogers's former grandmother in law is Catherine Mapother Mimi Rogers's former grandfather in law was Charles Pfieffer Mimi Rogers's former grandmother in law is Comala Pfieffer Mimi Rogers's former sister in law is Lee Anne De Vette Mimi Rogers's former sister in law is Marian Henry Mimi Rogers's former sister in law is Catherine Mapother Mimi Rogers's former husband Tom Cruise's uncle in law was William Mapother Snr Mimi Rogers's former husband Tom Cruise's uncle in law is Jake Pfieffer


Mimi Rogers FameChain Links

Scientologists

Other people in this association:

Tom Cruise 1990

John Travolta 1975

Kelly Preston

more...