How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susanna Columbus
Susanna Columbus

Partners of 
Susanna Columbus

Domenico Columbus

Married

1 child together

Susanna Columbus Bio Details

Full name

Susanna Colombo

Maiden name

Susanna Fontanarossa

Gender

Female

The  daughter of a wool merchant

Susanna Columbus Partner(s) Other Children

Susanna Columbus Children

Unknown

with Domenico Columbus

Unknown

with Domenico Columbus

Unknown

with Domenico Columbus

Unknown

with Domenico Columbus

Christopher Columbus

born 1451, died 1506, age 55 (approx.)
with Domenico Columbus

Italian Explorer

Susanna Columbus Family

Susanna Columbus's children:

Susanna Columbus's son was Christopher Columbus


Susanna Columbus's current partners:

Susanna Columbus's husband was Domenico Columbus


Susanna Columbus's grandchildren:

Susanna Columbus's grandson was Diego Columbus Susanna Columbus's grandson was Fernando Columbus


Susanna Columbus's great grandchildren:

Susanna Columbus's great granddaughter was Juana Colon De Toledo Susanna Columbus's great grandson is Diego Colon De Toledo Susanna Columbus's great granddaughter was Maria Colon De Toledo Susanna Columbus's great granddaughter was Isabel Colon De Toledo Susanna Columbus's great grandson was Luis Columbus   Susanna Columbus's great great granddaughter is Maria Colon De La Cueva


Susanna Columbus's in laws:

Susanna Columbus's daughter in law was Dona Columbus


Susanna Columbus's former in laws:

Susanna Columbus's former daughter in law was Felipa Columbus