How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lynne Staveley
Lynne Staveley

Partners of 
Lynne Staveley

Robert Staveley

Married

2 children together

Ended 1970

Lynne Staveley Bio Details

Full name

Lynne Anne Staveley

Maiden name

Lynne Anne Raper

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Date of death:

16 Jan 2015

Place of death

At her home Mickley Park, Mickley, Ripon, North Yorkshire, England, UK

Occupations

Model

Horse Rider

Lynne Staveley

Lynne Anne Staveley

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1950

Died

16 Jan 2015

Lynne Staveley Partner(s) Other Children

Lynne Staveley Children

James Staveley

with Robert Staveley

Amanda Staveley

born 1973, age 44
with Robert Staveley

British Businesswoman

Lynne Staveley Family

Lynne Staveley's parents:

Lynne Staveley's father was Ralph Raper Lynne Staveley's mother was Frankie Raper


Lynne Staveley's children:

Lynne Staveley's daughter is Amanda Staveley Lynne Staveley's son is James Staveley


Lynne Staveley's former partners:

Lynne Staveley's former husband is Robert Staveley


Lynne Staveley's grandchildren:

Lynne Staveley's grandson is Lexi Ghodoussi


Lynne Staveley's in laws:

Lynne Staveley's son in law is Mehrdad Ghodoussi


Lynne Staveley's former in laws:

Lynne Staveley's former father in law was Miles Staveley Lynne Staveley's former mother in law was Nancy Staveley Lynne Staveley's former grandfather in law is H I Cail