How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Priscilla Presley
Priscilla Presley

Partners of 
Priscilla Presley

Relationship History

Sir Tom Jones OBE

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from about Jan 2017

Nigel Lythgoe OBE

Relationship

relationship began circa 2008
until circa 2011

Elvis Presley

Divorced

1 child together

married 1 May 1967
divorce 23 Sep 1972

Julio Iglesias

Alleged Romance

Professional Partners

Louis Van Amstel

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 17 Mar 2008
until 15 Apr 2008

Priscilla Presley Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Ann Presley

Maiden name

Priscilla Ann Beaulieu

Also known as

Priscilla Ann Wagner

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

24 May 1945

Birth place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Occupations

Actress

Pantomime Performer

Priscilla Presley Siblings

Donald Beaulieu

Half-brother

other parent: Paul Beaulieu

Michelle Beaulieu Hovey

Half-sister

other parent: Paul Beaulieu

Jeff Beaulieu

Half-brother

other parent: Paul Beaulieu

Timmy Beaulieu

Half-brother

other parent: Paul Beaulieu

Tommy Beaulieu

Half-brother

other parent: Paul Beaulieu

Elvis Presley's Ex Wife
Priscilla Presley

Priscilla Ann Presley

Age

71

Born

24 May 1945

Priscilla Presley Partner(s) Other Children

Priscilla Presley Children

Lisa Marie Presley

born 1968, age 49
with Elvis Presley

Elvis Presley's Daughter

Priscilla Presley Family

Priscilla Presley's parents:

Priscilla Presley's father was James Wagner Priscilla Presley's mother is Ann Beaulieu Priscilla Presley's step-father is Paul Beaulieu


Priscilla Presley's children:

Priscilla Presley's daughter is Lisa Marie Presley


Priscilla Presley's current partners:

Priscilla Presley is rumoured to have a romance with Sir Tom Jones OBE


Priscilla Presley's former partners:

Priscilla Presley's former husband was Elvis Presley Priscilla Presley allegedly had a romance with Julio Iglesias Priscilla Presley had a relationship with Nigel Lythgoe OBE


Priscilla Presley's siblings:

Priscilla Presley's half-brother is Donald Beaulieu Priscilla Presley's half-sister is Michelle Beaulieu Hovey Priscilla Presley's half-brother is Jeff Beaulieu Priscilla Presley's half-brother is Timmy Beaulieu Priscilla Presley's half-brother is Tommy Beaulieu


Priscilla Presley's grandchildren:

Priscilla Presley's granddaughter is Riley Smith-Petersen Priscilla Presley's grandson is Benjamin Keough Priscilla Presley's granddaughter is Harper Lockwood Priscilla Presley's granddaughter is Finley Lockwood


Priscilla Presley's former in laws:

Priscilla Presley's former son in law was Michael Jackson Priscilla Presley's former son in law is Nicolas Cage Priscilla Presley's former father in law is Vernon Presley Priscilla Presley's former mother in law was Gladys Presley Priscilla Presley's former step-mother in law was Vera Presley Priscilla Presley's former grandfather in law was J D Presley Priscilla Presley's former grandmother in law was Minnie Presley Priscilla Presley's former grandfather in law was Bob Smith Priscilla Presley's former grandmother in law was Doll Smith Priscilla Presley's former brother in law was Jesse Presley Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's aunt in law is Nash Presley Pritchett Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's uncle in law was Vester Presley Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's aunt-by-marriage is Clettes Presley Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's aunt in law was Delta Presley Biggs Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's aunt in law was Gladys Presley Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's uncle in law is Travis Smith Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's aunt in law is Lavelle Smith Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's aunt in law is Clettes Presley Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's uncle-by-marriage was Vester Presley Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's uncle in law was Tracy Smith Priscilla Presley's former husband Elvis Presley's uncle in law is Johney Smith Priscilla Presley's former son in law is Michael Lockwood Priscilla Presley's former son in law is Danny Keough


Priscilla Presley FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 6 - 2008

2008

Other people in this association:

Penn Jillette

Steve Guttenberg

Shannon Elizabeth

more...