How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pamela Bach
Pamela Bach

Partners of 
Pamela Bach

David Hasselhoff

Divorced

2 children together

married 1989
divorce Jan 2006

Pamela Bach Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Ann Bach

Maiden name

Pamela Ann Weissenbach

Also known as

Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

16 Oct 1963

Pamela Bach

Pamela Ann Bach

Age

53

Born

16 Oct 1963

Pamela Bach Partner(s) Other Children

Pamela Bach Children

Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff

born 1990, age 27
with David Hasselhoff

Hayley Hasselhoff

born 1992, age 24
with David Hasselhoff

David Hasselfoff's Daughter Fashion Model

Pamela Bach Family

Pamela Bach's children:

Pamela Bach's daughter is Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff Pamela Bach's daughter is Hayley Hasselhoff


Pamela Bach's former partners:

Pamela Bach's former husband is David Hasselhoff


Pamela Bach's former in laws:

Pamela Bach's former father in law is Joe Hasselhoff Pamela Bach's former mother in law is Dolores Hasselhoff Pamela Bach's former grandfather in law was Joseph Hasselhoff Pamela Bach's former grandmother in law was Myrtle Hasselhoff Pamela Bach's former grandfather in law was Winfred Taylor Pamela Bach's former grandmother in law was Gertrude Mullinex Pamela Bach's former sister in law is Diane Hasselhoff Pamela Bach's former sister in law is Joyce Hasselhoff Pamela Bach's former sister in law is Jean Hasselhoff Pamela Bach's former sister in law is Lisa Hasselhoff


Pamela Bach FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2011 - Series 8

2011

Other people in this association:

Kerry Katona 2011

Amy Childs 2011

Sally Bercow

more...