How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Bella Parker
Bella Parker

Partners of 
Bella Parker

Max Parker

Married

18 Sep 2015

Eddie Frencher

Relationship

relationship began about 2012
until about 2013

Bella Parker Bio Details

Full name

Isabella Jane Parker

Maiden name

Isabella Jane Cruise

Also known as

Bella Cruise

Gender

Female

Age

24

Date of birth

22 Dec 1992

Occupations

Hairdresser

Education

Delamar Academy of Make-up and Hair, Ealing Studios, London, England, United Kingdom (Finished 2015)

Scientology

Isabella Cruise and her brother Conner have both joined the church of Scientology

Bella Parker Siblings

Connor Cruise

Adpoted Brother

Suri Cruise

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Katie Holmes

Sunday Kidman Urban

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Keith Urban

Faith Kidman Urban

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Keith Urban

Adopted daughter of Tom Cruise and Nicole Kidman
Bella Parker

Isabella Jane Parker

Age

24

Born

22 Dec 1992

Bella Parker Family

Bella Parker's parents:

Bella Parker's adoptive father is Tom Cruise Bella Parker's adoptive mother is Nicole Kidman


Bella Parker's current partners:

Bella Parker's husband is Max Parker


Bella Parker's former partners:

Bella Parker had a relationship with Eddie Frencher


Bella Parker's siblings:

Bella Parker's adopted brother is Connor Cruise Bella Parker's adopted sister is Suri Cruise Bella Parker's adopted sister is Sunday Kidman Urban Bella Parker's adopted sister is Faith Kidman Urban


Bella Parker's in laws:

Bella Parker's father in law is Lester Parker Bella Parker's mother in law is Beverly Parker


Bella Parker FameChain Links

Scientologists

Other people in this association:

Tom Cruise 1990

Mimi Rogers

John Travolta 1975

more...