How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Wally Mengele
Wally Mengele

Partners of 
Wally Mengele

Karl Mengele

Married

3 children together

Wally Mengele Bio Details

Full name

Walburga Mengele

Maiden name

Hupfauer

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Jan 1946

Wally Mengele

Walburga Mengele

Died

Jan 1946

Wally Mengele Partner(s) Other Children

Wally Mengele Children

Josef Mengele

born 1911, died 1979, age 67
with Karl Mengele

German SS Officer in World War Concentration Camps

Karl Mengele

born 1912, died 1949, age 37 (approx.)
with Karl Mengele

Alois Mengele

born 1914, died 1974, age 60 (approx.)
with Karl Mengele

Wally Mengele Family

Wally Mengele's children:

Wally Mengele's son was Josef Mengele Wally Mengele's son was Karl Mengele Wally Mengele's son was Alois Mengele


Wally Mengele's former partners:

Wally Mengele's former husband was Karl Mengele


Wally Mengele's grandchildren:

Wally Mengele's grandson is Rolf Mengele Wally Mengele's grandson is Karl Heinz Mengele Wally Mengele's grandson is Dieter Mengele


Wally Mengele's in laws:

Wally Mengele's daughter in law is Martha Mengele


Wally Mengele's former in laws:

Wally Mengele's former daughter in law is Irene Mengele Wally Mengele's former daughter in law is Martha Mengele Wally Mengele's former daughter in law is Ruth Mengele