How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Anthony Scaramucci
Partners of 
Anthony Scaramucci

Briefly, White House Director of Communications
Anthony Scaramucci

Anthony Scaramucci

Age

53

Born

Monday 06 Jan 1964

Anthony Scaramucci
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony Scaramucci

Also known as

The Mooch

Gender

Male

Age

53

Date of birth

Monday 06 Jan 1964

Birth place

Long Island, New York, USA

Occupations

Hedge Fund Manager

White House Administrator (2017)

Education

Harvard Law School, Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States (Finished 1989)

Tufts University, Massachusetts, United States

Paul D. Schreiber Senior High School, Port Washington, Long Island, New York, United States (Finished 1982)

Was in the same class at Harvard Law School as Barack Obama.
Anthony's tenure as White House Director of Communications lasted just 10 days..

Anthony Scaramucci Siblings

Susan Mandato

Sister

David Scaramucci

Brother

Partners of 
Anthony Scaramucci

Deidre Scaramucci

Divorcing

2 children together

married 11 Jul 2014
divorcing 28 Jul 2017

Lisa Miranda

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1988
divorce 2011

Anthony Scaramucci Children

AJ Scaramucci

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Lisa Miranda

Amelia Scaramucci

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Lisa Miranda

Anthony Scaramucci jr

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Lisa Miranda

Nicholas Scaramucci

born 2014 (ca.), age 3 (ca.)
with Deidre Scaramucci

James Scaramucci

born 2017, age 2 months
with Deidre Scaramucci

Anthony Scaramucci Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Anthony Scaramucci Family

Anthony Scaramucci's parents:

Anthony Scaramucci's father is Al Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's mother is Maria Scaramucci


Anthony Scaramucci's children:

Anthony Scaramucci's son is AJ Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's daughter is Amelia Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's son is Anthony Scaramucci jr Anthony Scaramucci's son is Nicholas Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's son is James Scaramucci


Anthony Scaramucci's former partners:

Anthony Scaramucci's former wife is Deidre Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's former wife is Lisa Miranda


Anthony Scaramucci's siblings:

Anthony Scaramucci's sister is Susan Mandato Anthony Scaramucci's brother is David Scaramucci


Anthony Scaramucci's grandparents:

Anthony Scaramucci's grandfather was Augustino DeFeo Anthony Scaramucci's grandmother is Maria Defeo Anthony Scaramucci's grandfather was Alex Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's grandmother was Celeste Scaramucci


Anthony Scaramucci's uncles and aunts:

Anthony Scaramucci's uncle is Sal DeFeo Anthony Scaramucci's uncle was Tony Defeo Anthony Scaramucci's aunt-by-marriage was Josephine Defeo


Anthony Scaramucci's cousins:

Anthony Scaramucci's cousin is Maria Defeo Anthony Scaramucci's cousin is Anthony Defeo Anthony Scaramucci's cousin is Augustine Defeo


Anthony Scaramucci's former in laws:

Anthony Scaramucci's former father in law is James Ball Anthony Scaramucci's former mother in law is June Ball