How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Faye Brookes
Faye Brookes

Partners of 
Faye Brookes

Gareth Gates

Relationship

relationship began circa Oct 2012

Faye Brookes Bio Details

Full name

Faye Brookes

Maiden name

Faye Barber

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1987

Birth place

Manchester, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Education

Guildford School of Acting, Guildford, Surrey, England, United Kingdom

Pendleton College, Salford, Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Knutsford High School, Knutsford, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom

Coronation Street Actress 
Plays Kate Connor
Faye Brookes

Faye Brookes

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1987

Faye Brookes Family

Faye Brookes's parents:

Faye Brookes's father is Carl Barber Faye Brookes's mother is Inger Barber


Faye Brookes's current partners:

Faye Brookes has a relationship with Gareth Gates