Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about 2000

Until about 2001

Gavin Friday

Gavin Friday

Age

58

Born

Thursday 08 Oct 1959

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Rhys Ifans

Relationship

relationship began 2011
until 2014

Joseph Cross

Dated

dated from 2009
until 2010

David Thewlis

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2001
until 2010

George Clooney

Dated

dated from Feb 2000
until about 2000

Chris Evans

Dated

dated from 2000
until 2000

Christian Bale

Dated

dated from about 1999
until about 1999

Joaquin Phoenix

Dated

dated from about 1999
until about 1999

Robbie Williams

Dated

dated from 1997
until 1997

Darren Day

Relationship

relationship began about Aug 1994
until Mar 1997

Professional Partners

Anna Friel Siblings

Michael Friel

Brother

British Actress
Anna Friel

Anna Louise Friel

Age

41

Born

Monday 12 Jul 1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Gracie Friel

born 2005, age 12 (approx.)
with David Thewlis

Daughter of British Actor David Thewllis and Actress Anna Friel

Gavin Friday
Bio Details

Full name

Gavin Friday

Maiden name

Fionan Martin Harvey

Gender

Male

Age

58

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Oct 1959

Birth place

Dublin, Ireland

Occupations

Singer

Trivia

Gavin Friday Family

Gavin Friday's parents:

Gavin Friday's father was Robert Hanvey


Gavin Friday's former partners:

Gavin Friday dated Anna Friel


Anna Friel
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Louise Friel

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Monday 12 Jul 1976

Birth place

Rochdale, Lancashire, England, UK

Occupations

Actress (1986)

Education

Crompton House Church of England High School, Crompton, England, United Kingdom (1980 - 1992)

Holy Cross College, Bury, Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom (1992 - 1994)

Trivia

Anna Friel Family

Anna Friel's parents:

Anna Friel's father is Des Friel Anna Friel's mother is Julie Friel


Anna Friel's children:

Anna Friel's daughter is Gracie Friel


Anna Friel's former partners:

Anna Friel dated George Clooney Anna Friel dated Robbie Williams Anna Friel had a relationship with Rhys Ifans Anna Friel had a relationship with David Thewlis Anna Friel dated Chris Evans Anna Friel dated Christian Bale Anna Friel dated Joaquin Phoenix Anna Friel dated Gavin Friday Anna Friel had a relationship with Darren Day Anna Friel dated Joseph Cross


Anna Friel's siblings:

Anna Friel's brother is Michael Friel


Anna Friel's grandparents:

Anna Friel's grandmother is Ellen Bamford


Anna Friel FameChain Links

Celebrity Gogglebox 2016

Other people in this association:

Niall Horan

Daniel Sturridge

Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain

more...