How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kathi Norris
Kathi Norris

Partners of 
Kathi Norris

Carl Caruso

Married

1979

Richard Guiterman

Divorced

married 26 Jul 1959
divorce before 1979

Wilbur Stark

Married

3 children together

Kathi Norris Bio Details

Full name

Kathi Norris

Also known as

Kathi Caruso

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

1 Jun 1919

Date of death:

15 Jun 2005

Place of death

London, England UK

Occupations

TV Presenter

Mother of Koo Stark.
Kathi Norris

Kathi Norris

Age

86

Born

1 Jun 1919

Died

15 Jun 2005

Kathi Norris Partner(s) Other Children

Kathi Norris Children

Pamela Stark

with Wilbur Stark

Brad Stark

with Wilbur Stark

Koo Stark

born 1956, age 60
with Wilbur Stark

Had highly publicised relationship with Britain's Prince Andrew

Susan Caruso

step-child with Carl Caruso

Annette Caruso

step-child with Carl Caruso

Carl Caruso

step-child with Carl Caruso

Kathi Norris Family

Kathi Norris's children:

Kathi Norris's daughter is Koo Stark Kathi Norris's daughter is Pamela Stark Kathi Norris's son is Brad Stark Kathi Norris's step-daughter is Susan Caruso Kathi Norris's step-daughter is Annette Caruso Kathi Norris's step-son is Carl Caruso


Kathi Norris's current partners:

Kathi Norris's husband was Carl Caruso Kathi Norris's husband was Wilbur Stark


Kathi Norris's former partners:

Kathi Norris's former husband is Richard Guiterman


Kathi Norris's grandchildren:

Kathi Norris's granddaughter is Tatiana Walker


Kathi Norris's former in laws:

Kathi Norris's former son in law is Tim Jefferies