How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Callista Gingrich
Callista Gingrich

Partners of 
Callista Gingrich

Newt Gingrich

Married

18 Aug 2000

Callista Gingrich
Bio Details

Full name

Callista Louise Gingrich

Maiden name

Callista Louise Bisek

Also known as

Cally Lou

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Friday 04 Mar 1966

Birth place

Whitehall, Wisconsin, USA

Nominated as United States 
Ambassador to the Holy See
Callista Gingrich

Callista Louise Gingrich

Age

52

Born

Friday 04 Mar 1966

Callista Gingrich Partner(s) Other Children

Callista Gingrich Children

Kathy Lubbers

born 1963, age 55
step-child with Newt Gingrich

Jackie Cushman

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)
step-child with Newt Gingrich

Trivia

Callista Gingrich Family

Callista Gingrich's parents:

Callista Gingrich's father was Alphonse Bisek Callista Gingrich's mother is Bernita Bisek


Callista Gingrich's children:

Callista Gingrich's step-daughter is Kathy Lubbers Callista Gingrich's step-daughter is Jackie Cushman


Callista Gingrich's current partners:

Callista Gingrich's husband is Newt Gingrich


Callista Gingrich's grandparents:

Callista Gingrich's grandfather was Harry Krause Callista Gingrich's grandmother was Louisa Krause Callista Gingrich's grandfather was John Bisek Sr Callista Gingrich's grandmother was Agnes Bisek


Callista Gingrich's in laws:

Callista Gingrich's mother in law was Kit Gingrich Callista Gingrich's father in law was Newton McPherson Callista Gingrich's step-father in law was Robert Gingrich Callista Gingrich's step-grandfather in law is Morris Gingrich Callista Gingrich's step-grandmother in law is Ada Gingrich Callista Gingrich's grandfather in law is Robert Kerstetter Callista Gingrich's grandmother in law is Louise Kepner Callista Gingrich's grandfather in law was Jacob Daugherty Callista Gingrich's grandmother in law was Ethel Daugherty Callista Gingrich's half-brother in law is Randy McPherson Callista Gingrich's half-sister in law is Roberta Brown Callista Gingrich's half-sister in law is Susan Shurskis Callista Gingrich's half-sister in law is Candace Gingrich Callista Gingrich's husband Newt Gingrich's aunt in law is Lorna Troutman Callista Gingrich's husband Newt Gingrich's uncle-by-marriage is Calvin Troutman