How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Grace McNeill Watson
Grace McNeill Watson

Partners of 
Grace McNeill Watson

Christopher Jackman

Divorced

5 children together

married about May 1960
divorce 1976

Grace McNeill Watson Bio Details

Full name

Grace McNeill Watson

Maiden name

Grace McNeill Greenwood

Also known as

Grace McNeill Helsdon

Grace McNeill Jackman

Gender

Female

Birth place

Norwich, Norfolk, UK

Occupations

Psychologist

Grace McNeill Watson

Grace McNeill Watson

Grace McNeill Watson Partner(s) Other Children

Grace McNeill Watson Children

Zoe Jackman

with Christopher Jackman

Sonia Jackman

with Christopher Jackman

Ian McNeill Jackman

born 1962, age 54
with Christopher Jackman

Ralph Jackman

born 1967 (ca.), age 49 (ca.)
with Christopher Jackman

Hugh Jackman

born 1968, age 48
with Christopher Jackman

Australian Actor and Wolverine in X Men

Grace McNeill Watson Family

Grace McNeill Watson's children:

Grace McNeill Watson's son is Hugh Jackman Grace McNeill Watson's son is Zoe Jackman Grace McNeill Watson's son is Sonia Jackman Grace McNeill Watson's son is Ian McNeill Jackman Grace McNeill Watson's son is Ralph Jackman


Grace McNeill Watson's former partners:

Grace McNeill Watson's former husband is Christopher Jackman


Grace McNeill Watson's grandchildren:

Grace McNeill Watson's adopted grandson is Oscar Jackman Grace McNeill Watson's adopted granddaughter is Ava Jackman


Grace McNeill Watson's in laws:

Grace McNeill Watson's daughter in law is Deborra-Lee Furness