How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Yeo
Mary Yeo

Partners of 
Mary Yeo

George Yeo

Married

1 child together

1749

Mary Yeo
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Yeo

Maiden name

Mary Day

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1779

Mary Yeo

Mary Yeo

Died

1779

Mary Yeo Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Yeo Children

George Yeo

born 1753, died 1817, age 64 (approx.)
with George Yeo

Trivia

Mary Yeo Family

Mary Yeo's children:

Mary Yeo's son was George Yeo


Mary Yeo's current partners:

Mary Yeo's husband was George Yeo


Mary Yeo's grandchildren:

Mary Yeo's granddaughter was Mary Tripp Mary Yeo's granddaughter was Ann Bailey Mary Yeo's granddaughter was Sarah Edwards Mary Yeo's granddaughter was Jane Champion Mary Yeo's granddaughter was Harriett Shephard


Mary Yeo's great grandchildren:

Mary Yeo's great granddaughter was Harriet Trickey Mary Yeo's great granddaughter was Mary Edwards Mary Yeo's great grandson was George Edwards Mary Yeo's great grandson was William Edwards Mary Yeo's great grandson was John Edwards   Mary Yeo's great great grandson was George Edwards Mary Yeo's great great granddaughter was Kitty Edwards   Mary Yeo's 3x great grandson was Charles Edwards   Mary Yeo's 4x great granddaughter was Phyllis Wilks   Mary Yeo's 5x great granddaughter was Patricia Llewelyn-Bowen Mary Yeo's 5x great grandson is Peter Wilks   Mary Yeo's 6x great grandson is Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Mary Yeo's 6x great granddaughter is Frances Llewelyn-Bowen Mary Yeo's 6x great grandson is Edward Llewelyn-Bowen   Mary Yeo's 7x great granddaughter is Cecile Llewelyn-Bowen Mary Yeo's 7x great granddaughter is Hermione Llewelyn-Bowen


Mary Yeo's in laws:

Mary Yeo's daughter in law was Mary Yeo Mary Yeo's daughter in law was Sarah Yeo Mary Yeo's son in law was Ann Yeo