How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Hazen
Hannah Hazen

Partners of 
Hannah Hazen

Edward Hazen

Married

1 child together

Hannah Hazen
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Hazen

Maiden name

Hannah Grant

Gender

Female

Deceased

Hannah Hazen

Hannah Hazen

Deceased

Hannah Hazen Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Hazen Children

Richard Hazen

born 1669, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Edward Hazen

Trivia

Hannah Hazen Family

Hannah Hazen's parents:

Hannah Hazen's father was Thomas Grant Hannah Hazen's mother was Jane Grant


Hannah Hazen's children:

Hannah Hazen's son was Richard Hazen


Hannah Hazen's current partners:

Hannah Hazen's husband was Edward Hazen


Hannah Hazen's grandchildren:

Hannah Hazen's grandson was Moses Hazen


Hannah Hazen's great grandchildren:

Hannah Hazen's great grandson was William Hazen   Hannah Hazen's great great granddaughter was Frances Drury   Hannah Hazen's 3x great grandson was John Drury Hannah Hazen's 3x great grandson was Edward Drury Hannah Hazen's 3x great grandson was Ward Drury   Hannah Hazen's 4x great grandson was Charles Drury   Hannah Hazen's 5x great granddaughter was Gladys Aitken   Hannah Hazen's 6x great granddaughter was Janet Kidd Hannah Hazen's 6x great grandson was Sir John Aitken Hannah Hazen's 6x great grandson was Peter Aitken   Hannah Hazen's 7x great granddaughter was Lady Jeanne Campbell Hannah Hazen's 7x great grandson is John Kidd Hannah Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Kirsty Smallwood Hannah Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Lynda Dickson Hannah Hazen's 7x great grandson is Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook Hannah Hazen's 7x great granddaughter is Laura Levi Hannah Hazen's 7x great grandson is Peter Aitken   Hannah Hazen's 8x great granddaughter is Jodie Kidd Hannah Hazen's 8x great granddaughter is Jemma Wellesley Hannah Hazen's 8x great granddaughter is Kate Mailer Lancaster Hannah Hazen's 8x great grandson is Jack Kidd Hannah Hazen's 8x great grandson is Dominic Morley Hannah Hazen's 8x great grandson is Sebastian Morley Hannah Hazen's 8x great granddaughter is Eleanor Smallwood Hannah Hazen's 8x great grandson is Leo Dickson Hannah Hazen's 8x great granddaughter is Charlotte Innes-Ker Hannah Hazen's 8x great granddaughter is Lucci Levi Hannah Hazen's 8x great grandson is Louis Levi   Hannah Hazen's 9x great granddaughter is Jaden Kidd Hannah Hazen's 9x great grandson is John Kidd Hannah Hazen's 9x great grandson is Jackson Kidd Hannah Hazen's 9x great grandson is Jamie Kidd Hannah Hazen's 9x great grandson is Jesse Kidd Hannah Hazen's 9x great grandson is Arthur Wellesley Hannah Hazen's 9x great granddaughter is Mae Wellesley Hannah Hazen's 9x great grandson is Indio Vianini Kidd Hannah Hazen's 9x great granddaughter is Violet Morley Hannah Hazen's 9x great granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Hannah Hazen's in laws:

Hannah Hazen's daughter in law was Mary Hazen