How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Drury
Mary Drury

Partners of 
Mary Drury

Charles Drury

Married

1 child together

Mary Drury
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Louise Drury

Maiden name

Mary Louise Henderson

Gender

Female

Birth place

Canada

Deceased

Place of death

Canada

Mary Drury

Mary Louise Drury

Deceased

Mary Drury Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Drury Children

Gladys Aitken

died 1927
with Charles Drury

Trivia

Mary Drury Family

Mary Drury's children:

Mary Drury's daughter was Gladys Aitken


Mary Drury's current partners:

Mary Drury's husband was Charles Drury


Mary Drury's grandchildren:

Mary Drury's granddaughter was Janet Kidd Mary Drury's grandson was Sir John Aitken Mary Drury's grandson was Peter Aitken


Mary Drury's great grandchildren:

Mary Drury's great granddaughter was Lady Jeanne Campbell Mary Drury's great grandson is John Kidd Mary Drury's great granddaughter is Kirsty Smallwood Mary Drury's great granddaughter is Lynda Dickson Mary Drury's great grandson is Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook Mary Drury's great granddaughter is Laura Levi Mary Drury's great grandson is Peter Aitken   Mary Drury's great great granddaughter is Jodie Kidd Mary Drury's great great granddaughter is Jemma Wellesley Mary Drury's great great granddaughter is Kate Mailer Lancaster Mary Drury's great great grandson is Jack Kidd Mary Drury's great great grandson is Dominic Morley Mary Drury's great great grandson is Sebastian Morley Mary Drury's great great granddaughter is Eleanor Smallwood Mary Drury's great great grandson is Leo Dickson Mary Drury's great great granddaughter is Charlotte Innes-Ker Mary Drury's great great granddaughter is Lucci Levi Mary Drury's great great grandson is Louis Levi   Mary Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Jaden Kidd Mary Drury's 3x great grandson is John Kidd Mary Drury's 3x great grandson is Jackson Kidd Mary Drury's 3x great grandson is Jamie Kidd Mary Drury's 3x great grandson is Jesse Kidd Mary Drury's 3x great grandson is Arthur Wellesley Mary Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Mae Wellesley Mary Drury's 3x great grandson is Indio Vianini Kidd Mary Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Violet Morley Mary Drury's 3x great granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Mary Drury's in laws:

Mary Drury's father in law was Ward Drury Mary Drury's mother in law was Charlotte Drury Mary Drury's grandfather in law was Charles Drury Mary Drury's grandmother in law was Frances Drury Mary Drury's husband Charles Drury's uncle in law was John Drury Mary Drury's husband Charles Drury's uncle in law was Edward Drury


Mary Drury's former in laws:

Mary Drury's former son in law was Lord Beaverbrook