Married Relationship facts

Married Jan 1999

Marylebone Registry Office, London, England, UK

Steve Jones

Plato Contostavlos

Age

59

Born

Monday 05 Jan 1959

Other Partners

Ann Contostavlos

Divorced

1 child together

married about Apr 1988
divorce about 1997

Professional Partners

Steve Jones Siblings

Byron Contostavlos

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Melanie Contostavlos

Melanie Contostavlos

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1972

His Other Children

Tulisa Contostavlos

born 1998, age 19
with Ann Contostavlos

Former Singer in N Dubz

Children Together

Her Other Children

Steve Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Plato Contostavlos

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Monday 05 Jan 1959

Trivia

Steve Jones Family

Steve Jones's parents:

Steve Jones's father is Spiros Contostavlos Steve Jones's mother is Tula Contostavlos


Steve Jones's children:

Steve Jones's daughter is Tulisa Contostavlos


Steve Jones's current partners:

Steve Jones's wife is Melanie Contostavlos


Steve Jones's former partners:

Steve Jones's former wife is Ann Contostavlos


Steve Jones's siblings:

Steve Jones's brother is Byron Contostavlos


Steve Jones's nieces and nephews:

Steve Jones's nephew is Spiros Contostavlos Steve Jones's nephew is Dappy Contostavlos


Melanie Contostavlos
Bio Details

Full name

Melanie Contostavlos

Maiden name

Melanie Vondrau

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1972

Birth place

South Africa

Trivia

Melanie Contostavlos Family

Melanie Contostavlos's children:

Melanie Contostavlos's step-daughter is Tulisa Contostavlos


Melanie Contostavlos's current partners:

Melanie Contostavlos's husband is Steve Jones


Melanie Contostavlos's in laws:

Melanie Contostavlos's father in law is Spiros Contostavlos Melanie Contostavlos's mother in law is Tula Contostavlos Melanie Contostavlos's brother in law is Byron Contostavlos Melanie Contostavlos's sister in law-by-marriage is Zoe Contostavlos