How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Johannah Deakin
Johannah Deakin

Partners of 
Johannah Deakin

Daniel Deakin

Married

20 Jul 2014

Mark Tomlinson

Divorced

4 children together

married about Apr 1995
divorce 2011

Troy Austin

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1993

Johannah Deakin Bio Details

Full name

Johannah Lee Deakin

Maiden name

Johannah Lee Poulston

Also known as

Johannah Lee Austin

Johannah Lee Tomlinson

Jay Deakin

Jay Tomlinson

Jay Auston

Jay Poulston

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

25 Mar 1973

Birth place

Doncaster, South Yorkshire, UK

Date of death:

7 Dec 2016

Place of death

Leukemia

Mother of Louis Tomlinson
Johannah Deakin

Johannah Lee Deakin

Age

43

Born

25 Mar 1973

Died

7 Dec 2016

Johannah Deakin Partner(s) Other Children

Johannah Deakin Children

Louis Tomlinson

born 1991, age 25
with Troy Austin

Member of One Direction

Lottie Tomlinson

born 1998, age 18 (approx.)
with Mark Tomlinson

Fizzy Tomlinson

born 2000, age 16 (approx.)
with Mark Tomlinson

Daisy Tomlinson

born 2004, age 12 (approx.)
with Mark Tomlinson

Phoebe Tomlinson

born 2004, age 12 (approx.)
with Mark Tomlinson

Ernest Deakin

born 2014, age 3
with Daniel Deakin

Doris Deakin

born 2014, age 3
with Daniel Deakin

Johannah Deakin Family

Johannah Deakin's parents:

Johannah Deakin's father is Len Poulson Johannah Deakin's mother is Jen Poulston


Johannah Deakin's children:

Johannah Deakin's son is Louis Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's daughter is Lottie Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's daughter is Fizzy Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's daughter is Daisy Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's daughter is Phoebe Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's son is Ernest Deakin Johannah Deakin's daughter is Doris Deakin


Johannah Deakin's current partners:

Johannah Deakin's husband was Daniel Deakin


Johannah Deakin's former partners:

Johannah Deakin's former husband is Mark Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's former husband is Troy Austin


Johannah Deakin's grandchildren:

Johannah Deakin's grandson is Freddie Tomlinson


Johannah Deakin's former in laws:

Johannah Deakin's former father in law is Keith Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's former mother in law was Margaret Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's former brother in law is Dean Austin