How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sharon Glazer Sershen
Sharon Glazer Sershen

Partners of 
Sharon Glazer Sershen

John Sershen

Married

25 Nov 1961

Benjamin Glazer

Married

1932 - 1956

Sharon Glazer Sershen
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Glazer Sershen

Maiden name

Sharon Lynn

Also known as

Sharon Glazer

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Tuesday 09 Apr 1901

Birth place

Texas, USA

Date of death:

26 May 1963

Place of death

Multiple Scerosis

Occupations

Musical Theatre Actress

Silent Movie Actress

Sharon Glazer Sershen

Sharon Glazer Sershen

Age

62

Born

Tuesday 09 Apr 1901

Died

26 May 1963

Trivia

Sharon Glazer Sershen Family

Sharon Glazer Sershen's current partners:

Sharon Glazer Sershen's husband was John Sershen


Sharon Glazer Sershen's former partners:

Sharon Glazer Sershen's former husband was Benjamin Glazer