How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ann Weller
Ann Weller

Partners of 
Ann Weller

John Weller

Married

2 children together

Mar 1957

Ann Weller
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Weller

Maiden name

Ann Craddock

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Ann Weller

Ann Weller

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1941

Ann Weller Partner(s) Other Children

Ann Weller Children

Paul Weller

born 1958, age 59
with John Weller

Frontman of The Jam and The Style Council

Nikki Weller

born 1962, age 55 (approx.)
with John Weller

Trivia

Ann Weller Family

Ann Weller's children:

Ann Weller's son is Paul Weller Ann Weller's daughter is Nikki Weller


Ann Weller's current partners:

Ann Weller's husband was John Weller


Ann Weller's grandchildren:

Ann Weller's granddaughter is Leah Weller Ann Weller's grandson is Natt Weller Ann Weller's granddaughter is Dylan Weller Ann Weller's granddaughter is Jesamine Weller Ann Weller's grandson is Mac Weller Ann Weller's grandson is Bowie Weller Ann Weller's grandson is John Paul Weller Ann Weller's granddaughter is Nova Weller


Ann Weller's in laws:

Ann Weller's daughter in law is Hannah Weller


Ann Weller's former in laws:

Ann Weller's former daughter in law is Dee C Lee