How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amelia Andre
Amelia Andre

Partners of 
Amelia Andre

Amelia Andre Bio Details

Full name

Amelia Andre

Also known as

Mills

Gender

Female

Age

3

Date of birth

7 Jan 2014

Birth place

Musgrove Park Hospital, Taunton, Somerset, England, UK

Amelia Andre Siblings

Junior Andre

Half-brother

other parent: Katie Price

Princess Andre

Half-sister

other parent: Katie Price

Theo Andre

Brother

Peter Andre's Daughter
Amelia Andre

Amelia Andre

Age

3

Born

7 Jan 2014

Amelia Andre Family

Amelia Andre's parents:

Amelia Andre's father is Peter Andre Amelia Andre's mother is Dr Emily Macdonagh


Amelia Andre's former step-parents:

Amelia Andre's former step-mother is Katie Price


Amelia Andre's siblings:

Amelia Andre's half-brother is Junior Andre Amelia Andre's half-sister is Princess Andre Amelia Andre's brother is Theo Andre


Amelia Andre's grandparents:

Amelia Andre's grandfather is Ru MacDonagh Amelia Andre's grandmother is Becks MacDonagh Amelia Andre's grandfather is Savvas Andrea Amelia Andre's grandmother is Thea Andrea


Amelia Andre's former step-grandparents:

Amelia Andre's former step-grandfather is Ray Infield Amelia Andre's former step-grandmother is Amy Price Amelia Andre's former step-grandfather is Paul Price Amelia Andre's former step-grandmother is Sheralee Infield Amelia Andre's former step-grandmother is Shay Infield


Amelia Andre's uncles and aunts:

Amelia Andre's uncle was Andrew Andre Amelia Andre's uncle is Chris Andre Amelia Andre's uncle is Danny Andre Amelia Andre's uncle is Michael Andre Amelia Andre's aunt is Debbie Andre Amelia Andre's uncle is Tom MacDonagh Amelia Andre's uncle is Sam MacDonagh Amelia Andre's uncle is Will MacDonagh Amelia Andre's uncle is Joe MacDonagh