How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Fred Macpherson
Partner of 
Fred Macpherson

Fred Macpherson

Fred Macpherson

Age

29 (ca.)

Born

1988 (ca.)

Fred Macpherson Bio Details

Full name

Fred Macpherson

Also known as

Frederick Blood-Royale

Fred Les

Gender

Male

Age

29 (ca.)

Date of birth

1988 (ca.)

Occupations

Vocalist

Education

City of London School, London, England, United Kingdom

Partners of 
Fred Macpherson

Peaches Geldof

Dated

dated from circa 2006
until about Nov 2007

Fred Macpherson Family

Fred Macpherson's parents:

Fred Macpherson's father is Nick Macpherson Fred Macpherson's mother is Suky Macpherson


Fred Macpherson's former partners:

Fred Macpherson dated Peaches Geldof