How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Alex Reid
Partners of 
Alex Reid

Katie Price's Ex Husband
Alex Reid

Alexander Aristides Reid

Age

42

Born

Monday 21 Jul 1975

Alex Reid
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander Aristides Reid

Also known as

Reidernator

Roxanne

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Monday 21 Jul 1975

Birth place

Aldershot, Hampshire, England, UK

Occupations

Cage Fighter

Reality TV Personality (2010)

Partners of 
Alex Reid

Nikki Manashe

Engagement

engaged Nov 2014

Amy Willerton

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from about Mar 2012

Chantelle Houghton

Broken Engagement

1 child together

engaged from circa 2011
until 7 Sep 2012

Katie Price

Divorced

married 2 Feb 2010
divorce Jan 2011

Alex Reid Children

Dolly Houghton

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with Chantelle Houghton

Alex Reid Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Alex Reid Family

Alex Reid's children:

Alex Reid's daughter is Dolly Houghton


Alex Reid's current partners:

Alex Reid is the fiance of Nikki Manashe


Alex Reid's former partners:

Alex Reid's former wife is Katie Price Alex Reid allegedly had a romance with Amy Willerton Alex Reid is the former fiance of Chantelle Houghton


Alex Reid's former in laws:

Alex Reid's former father in law is Ray Infield Alex Reid's former mother in law is Amy Price Alex Reid's former step-father in law is Paul Price Alex Reid's former step-mother in law is Sheralee Infield Alex Reid's former brother in law is Daniel Price Alex Reid's former half-sister in law is Madelaine Infield Alex Reid's former half-sister in law is Eleanor Infield Alex Reid's former half-sister in law is Sophie Price


Alex Reid FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) - Winners

2010

Other people in this association:

Katie Price

Ulrika Jonsson 2009

Sarah Harding

more...

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2010 - Series 7

2010

Other people in this association:

Vinnie Jones 2010

Ivana Trump 2010

SisQo, Mark Andrews 2010

more...