How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Peggy Geldof
Peggy Geldof

Partners of 
Peggy Geldof

Herbert Geldof

Married

3 children together

1944 - 2000

Peggy Geldof
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Geldof

Maiden name

Margaret O'Hanlon

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Birth place

Ireland

Date of death:

2000

Place of death

Ireland

Peggy Geldof

Margaret Geldof

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1912

Died

2000

Peggy Geldof Partner(s) Other Children

Peggy Geldof Children

Paul Geldof

with Herbert Geldof

Jacqui Geldof

with Herbert Geldof

Jenny Geldof

with Herbert Geldof

Trivia

Peggy Geldof Family

Peggy Geldof's children:

Peggy Geldof's son is Paul Geldof Peggy Geldof's daughter is Jacqui Geldof Peggy Geldof's daughter is Jenny Geldof


Peggy Geldof's former partners:

Peggy Geldof's former husband was Herbert Geldof


Peggy Geldof's former in laws:

Peggy Geldof's former father in law was Zenon Geldof Peggy Geldof's former mother in law was Amelia Geldof Peggy Geldof's former grandfather in law was Alphonse Geldof Peggy Geldof's former grandmother in law was Zenobie Geldof Peggy Geldof's former sister in law is Mai Geldof Peggy Geldof's former sister in law is Cleo Geldof Peggy Geldof's former brother in law was Bob Geldof Snr