How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Kristina Johnson,
Barbara Maxwell Johnson
Partners of 
Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson

Kristina Johnson,
Barbara Maxwell Johnson

Kristina Johnson

Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Kristina Johnson

Maiden name

Barbara E Maxwell

Also known as

Barbara E Maxwell

Barbara Johnson

Barbara Maxwell Johnson

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson

Unknown

Alleged Affair

1 child together

1960 (bef.) - 1961 (aft.)

J Seward Johnson Jr

Divorced

married about 1956

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before 1955

Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson Children

Bruce Maxwell

born 1955 (bef.), age 62 (bef.)
with Unknown

Jeniah Johnson

born 1961, age 56
with Unknown

J Seward Johnson III

born 1966, age 51
step-child with J Seward Johnson Jr

Clelia Johnson

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
step-child with J Seward Johnson Jr

Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson Family

Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's children:

Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's son is Bruce Maxwell Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's daughter is Jeniah Johnson Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's step-son is J Seward Johnson III Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's step-daughter is Clelia Johnson


Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's current partners:

Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband is J Seward Johnson Jr


Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's in laws:

Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's aunt in law was Diana Douglas Webster Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's grandfather in law was Colonel Thomas Dill OBE Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's grandmother in law was Ruth Rapalje Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's aunt in law was Evangeline Johnson Merrill Princess Zalstem-Zalessky Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's uncle-by-marriage was Prince Alexis Zalstem-Zalessky Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's father in law was J Seward Johnson. Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's mother in law was Ruth Crockett Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's step-mother in law is Ellen Johnson Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's grandfather in law was Robert Wood Johnson I Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's grandmother in law is Evangeline Johnson Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's sister in law was Mary Lea Johnson Richards Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is Bill Ryan Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is Dr Victor D'Arc Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is Marty Richards Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's sister in law is Elaine Johnson Wold Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage was Keith Wold Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's aunt in law was Roberta Nicholas Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's uncle in law was "General' Robert Wood Johnson II Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's uncle in law was Thomas Newbold Dill Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's uncle in law was Sir Bayard Dill Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's uncle in law is Lawrence Dill Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's aunt in law is Helen Dill Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's aunt in law is Frances Rapalje Dill Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson's husband J Seward Johnson Jr's uncle-by-marriage is Donald Webster