How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Katie Price
Katie Price

Partners of 
Katie Price

Kieran Hayler

Renewal of vows

21 Feb 2015

Leandro Penna

Broken Engagement

engaged from Apr 2012
until Oct 2012

Danny Cipriani

Dated

dated from circa 2011
until circa 2011

Alex Reid

Divorced

married 2 Feb 2010
divorce Jan 2011

Andre Pinto

Affair

affair from about Jun 2009
until about Aug 2009

Anthony Lowther

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from 29 May 2009
until before Jul 2009

Peter Andre

Divorced

2 children together

married 10 Sep 2005
divorce Oct 2009

Scott Sullivan

Relationship

relationship began about Nov 2002
until Feb 2004

Matt Peacock

Dated

dated from Jul 2002
until Sep 2002

Gareth Gates

Affair

affair from about Feb 2002
until about Feb 2002

Dwight Yorke

On-Off relationship

1 child together

relationship resumed about 2001
until about 2002

Dane Bowers

Relationship

relationship began Aug 1998
until 2000

Ralph Schumacher

Dated

dated from circa 1998
until circa 1998

Warren Furman

Broken Engagement

engaged from 1996
until 1998

Gary Bollingbroke

Dated

dated from circa 1995

Teddy Sheringham MBE

Dated

dated from circa 1995
until circa 1997

Katie Price Bio Details

Full name

Katrina Alexandra A Price

Maiden name

Katrina Alexandra A Infield

Also known as

Jordan

Katie Andre

Katie Reid

Katie Hayler

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

22 May 1978

Birth place

Brighton, Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Model

Glamour Model

Columnist

Businesswoman

Author

Pantomime Performer

Education

Blatchington Mill School, Hove, East Sussex, England, United Kingdom

Patcham High School, Brighton, Sussex, United Kingdom

Davigdor Infants School, Hove, Sussex, England, United Kingdom

Katie is preparing to release a 2015 calendar
6 February 2015: Winner of Celebrity Big Brother UK. Runner up: Katie Hopkins.  Third place: Calum Best.

Katie Price Siblings

Daniel Price

Brother

Madelaine Infield

Half-sister

other parent: Shay Infield

Eleanor Infield

Half-sister

other parent: Shay Infield

Sophie Price

Half-sister

other parent: Paul Price

Model and TV Reality Star
Katie Price

Katrina Alexandra A Price

Age

39

Born

22 May 1978

Katie Price Partner(s) Other Children

Katie Price Children

Harvey Price

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Dwight Yorke

Junior Andre

born 2005, age 11 (approx.)
with Peter Andre

Princess Andre

born 2007, age 9
with Peter Andre

Jett Hayler

born 2013, age 3 (approx.)
with Kieran Hayler

Bunny Hayler

born 2014, age 2
with Kieran Hayler

Katie Price Family

Katie Price's parents:

Katie Price's father is Ray Infield Katie Price's mother is Amy Price Katie Price's step-father is Paul Price Katie Price's step-mother is Sheralee Infield


Katie Price's former step-parents:

Katie Price's former step-mother is Shay Infield


Katie Price's children:

Katie Price's son is Jett Hayler Katie Price's son is Harvey Price Katie Price's son is Junior Andre Katie Price's daughter is Princess Andre Katie Price's daughter is Bunny Hayler


Katie Price's current partners:

Katie Price's husband is Kieran Hayler


Katie Price's former partners:

Katie Price's former husband is Alex Reid Katie Price's former husband is Peter Andre Katie Price had an on-off relationship with Dwight Yorke Katie Price dated Ralph Schumacher Katie Price dated Teddy Sheringham MBE Katie Price dated Danny Cipriani Katie Price had an affair with Gareth Gates Katie Price had a relationship with Dane Bowers Katie Price is the former fiance of Warren Furman Katie Price is the former fiance of Leandro Penna Katie Price had an affair with Andre Pinto Katie Price allegedly had a romance with Anthony Lowther Katie Price had a relationship with Scott Sullivan Katie Price dated Matt Peacock Katie Price dated Gary Bollingbroke


Katie Price's siblings:

Katie Price's brother is Daniel Price Katie Price's half-sister is Madelaine Infield Katie Price's half-sister is Eleanor Infield Katie Price's half-sister is Sophie Price


Katie Price's in laws:

Katie Price's mother in law is Wendy Hayler Katie Price's sister in law is Lyanne Hayler


Katie Price's former in laws:

Katie Price's former father in law is Savvas Andrea Katie Price's former mother in law is Thea Andrea Katie Price's former brother in law was Andrew Andre Katie Price's former brother in law is Chris Andre Katie Price's former brother in law is Danny Andre Katie Price's former brother in law is Michael Andre Katie Price's former sister in law is Debbie Andre


Katie Price FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2004 - Series 3

2004

Other people in this association:

Peter Andre 2004

Kerry Katona 2004

Sheila Ferguson

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2009 - Series 9

2009

Other people in this association:

George Hamilton 2009

Lucy Benjamin 2009

Gino D'Acampo

more...

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2015 - Series 15

2015

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2015

Patsy Kensit 2015

Katie Hopkins 2015

more...

Top Gear Celebrity Track - 'Star in a Reasonably Priced Car'

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell

Simon Cowell

Sir Tom Jones OBE

more...

OK Magazine Celebrity Mum of the Year.

2012

Other people in this association:

Sharon Osbourne 2006

Emma Bunton 2013

Ulrika Jonsson 2004

more...

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) - Winners

Other people in this association:

Ulrika Jonsson 2009

Coleen Nolan

Denise Welch

more...

Rumours for Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2017 - Series 19

Other people in this association:

Katie Hopkins

Dr Ed Balls

Perez Hilton Mario Lavandeira Jr.

more...