How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amelia Geldof
Amelia Geldof

Partners of 
Amelia Geldof

Zenon Geldof

Married

4 children together

Amelia Geldof Bio Details

Full name

Amelia Geldof

Maiden name

Amelia Falk

Gender

Female

Deceased

Amelia Geldof

Amelia Geldof

Deceased

Amelia Geldof Partner(s) Other Children

Amelia Geldof Children

Mai Geldof

with Zenon Geldof

Cleo Geldof

with Zenon Geldof

Herbert Geldof

born 1912, died 2005, age 93 (approx.)
with Zenon Geldof

Bob Geldof Snr

born 1914, died 2010, age 96 (approx.)
with Zenon Geldof

Amelia Geldof Family

Amelia Geldof's children:

Amelia Geldof's daughter is Mai Geldof Amelia Geldof's daughter is Cleo Geldof Amelia Geldof's son was Herbert Geldof Amelia Geldof's son was Bob Geldof Snr


Amelia Geldof's former partners:

Amelia Geldof's former husband was Zenon Geldof


Amelia Geldof's grandchildren:

Amelia Geldof's grandson is Sir Bob Geldof KBE Amelia Geldof's grandson is Paul Geldof Amelia Geldof's granddaughter is Jacqui Geldof Amelia Geldof's granddaughter is Jenny Geldof Amelia Geldof's granddaughter was Cleo McFarland Amelia Geldof's granddaughter is Lynn Geldof


Amelia Geldof's great grandchildren:

Amelia Geldof's adopted great granddaughter is Tiger Lily Hutchence-Geldof Amelia Geldof's great granddaughter is Fifi Geldof Amelia Geldof's great granddaughter was Peaches Geldof Amelia Geldof's great granddaughter is Pixie Geldof Amelia Geldof's great grandson is Andrew McFarland Amelia Geldof's great granddaughter is Cleo McFarland   Amelia Geldof's great great grandson is Astala Geldof-Cohen Amelia Geldof's great great grandson is Phaedra Geldof-Cohen


Amelia Geldof's former in laws:

Amelia Geldof's former father in law was Alphonse Geldof Amelia Geldof's former mother in law was Zenobie Geldof Amelia Geldof's former grandfather in law was Amandus Geldof Amelia Geldof's former grandmother in law was Barbara Geldof Amelia Geldof's former daughter in law was Peggy Geldof Amelia Geldof's former daughter in law was Evelyn Geldof