How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cleo McFarland
Cleo McFarland

Partners of 
Cleo McFarland

Noel McFarland

Married

2 children together

Cleo McFarland
Bio Details

Full name

Cleo McFarland

Maiden name

Cleo Geldof

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ireland

Date of death:

10 Oct 2010

Place of death

Cadiz, Spain

Cleo McFarland Siblings

Lynn Geldof

Sister

Sir Bob Geldof KBE

Brother

Cleo McFarland

Cleo McFarland

Died

10 Oct 2010

Cleo McFarland Partner(s) Other Children

Cleo McFarland Children

Andrew McFarland

with Noel McFarland

Cleo McFarland

with Noel McFarland

Trivia

Cleo McFarland Family

Cleo McFarland's parents:

Cleo McFarland's father was Bob Geldof Snr Cleo McFarland's mother was Evelyn Geldof


Cleo McFarland's children:

Cleo McFarland's son is Andrew McFarland Cleo McFarland's daughter is Cleo McFarland


Cleo McFarland's former partners:

Cleo McFarland's former husband was Noel McFarland


Cleo McFarland's siblings:

Cleo McFarland's brother is Sir Bob Geldof KBE Cleo McFarland's sister is Lynn Geldof


Cleo McFarland's nieces and nephews:

Cleo McFarland's niece is Fifi Geldof Cleo McFarland's niece was Peaches Geldof Cleo McFarland's niece is Pixie Geldof


Cleo McFarland's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Cleo McFarland's great nephew is Astala Geldof-Cohen Cleo McFarland's great nephew is Phaedra Geldof-Cohen


Cleo McFarland's grandparents:

Cleo McFarland's grandfather was Zenon Geldof Cleo McFarland's grandmother was Amelia Geldof


Cleo McFarland's great grandparents:

Cleo McFarland's great grandfather was Alphonse Geldof Cleo McFarland's great grandmother was Zenobie Geldof   Cleo McFarland's great great grandfather was Amandus Geldof Cleo McFarland's great great grandmother was Barbara Geldof


Cleo McFarland's uncles and aunts:

Cleo McFarland's aunt is Mai Geldof Cleo McFarland's aunt is Cleo Geldof Cleo McFarland's uncle was Herbert Geldof


Cleo McFarland's cousins:

Cleo McFarland's cousin is Paul Geldof Cleo McFarland's cousin is Jacqui Geldof Cleo McFarland's cousin is Jenny Geldof