How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Scarborough
Susan Scarborough

Partners of 
Susan Scarborough

Joe Scarborough

Divorced

2 children together

married Oct 2001
divorce Jan 2013

Susan Scarborough
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Scarborough

Maiden name

Susan Waren

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Susan Scarborough

Susan Scarborough

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1969

Susan Scarborough Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Scarborough Children

Katie Clark

born 2003, age 14 (approx.)
with Joe Scarborough

Jack Scarborough

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)
with Joe Scarborough

Trivia

Susan Scarborough Family

Susan Scarborough's children:

Susan Scarborough's daughter is Katie Clark Susan Scarborough's son is Jack Scarborough


Susan Scarborough's former partners:

Susan Scarborough's former husband is Joe Scarborough


Susan Scarborough's former in laws:

Susan Scarborough's former father in law was George Scarborough Susan Scarborough's former mother in law is Mary Scarborough Susan Scarborough's former step-father in law is Mr Scarborough Susan Scarborough's former grandfather in law is George Buskie Susan Scarborough's former grandmother in law is Ada Wheat Buskie Susan Scarborough's former sister in law is Carolyn Scarborough Susan Scarborough's former brother in law is George Scarborough