How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


George Scarborough
Partner of 
George Scarborough

George Scarborough

George Francis Scarborough

Age

77

Born

Friday 30 Mar 1934

Died

4 May 2011

George Scarborough
Bio Details

Full name

George Francis Scarborough

Maiden name

George Francis Buskie

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Friday 30 Mar 1934

Birth place

Lexington, Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

4 May 2011

Partners of 
George Scarborough

Mary Scarborough

Married

3 children together

14 Aug 1955

George Scarborough Children

Carolyn Scarborough

born 1957, age 60 (approx.)
with Mary Scarborough

George Scarborough

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
with Mary Scarborough

Joe Scarborough

born 1963, age 54
with Mary Scarborough

George Scarborough Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

George Scarborough Family

George Scarborough's parents:

George Scarborough's father is George Buskie George Scarborough's mother is Ada Wheat Buskie George Scarborough's step-father is Mr Scarborough


George Scarborough's children:

George Scarborough's daughter is Carolyn Scarborough George Scarborough's son is George Scarborough George Scarborough's son is Joe Scarborough


George Scarborough's current partners:

George Scarborough's wife was Mary Scarborough


George Scarborough's grandchildren:

George Scarborough's grandson is Joey Scarborough George Scarborough's grandson is Andrew Scarborough George Scarborough's granddaughter is Katie Clark George Scarborough's grandson is Jack Scarborough


George Scarborough's former in laws:

George Scarborough's former daughter in law is Susan Scarborough George Scarborough's former daughter in law is Melanie Hinton Haupt