How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Giancaria Alen-Buckley
Giancaria Alen-Buckley

Partners of 
Giancaria Alen-Buckley

Michael Alen-Buckley

Married

2 children together

1981

Giancaria Alen-Buckley
Bio Details

Full name

Giancaria Alen-Buckley

Maiden name

Giancaria Forte

Also known as

Gianni Forte

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Occupations

Documentary Film-Maker

Giancaria Alen-Buckley Siblings

Rocco Forte

Brother

Olga Polizzi

Sister

Marie Louise Burness

Sister

Irene Danilovich

Sister

Portia Forte

Sister

Giancaria Alen-Buckley

Giancaria Alen-Buckley

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1959

Giancaria Alen-Buckley Partner(s) Other Children

Giancaria Alen-Buckley Children

Luke Alen-Buckley

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Michael Alen-Buckley

Portia Alen-Buckley

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Michael Alen-Buckley

Trivia

Giancaria Alen-Buckley Family

Giancaria Alen-Buckley's parents:

Giancaria Alen-Buckley's father was Lord Charles Forte Giancaria Alen-Buckley's mother was Irene Forte


Giancaria Alen-Buckley's children:

Giancaria Alen-Buckley's son is Luke Alen-Buckley Giancaria Alen-Buckley's daughter is Portia Alen-Buckley


Giancaria Alen-Buckley's current partners:

Giancaria Alen-Buckley's husband is Michael Alen-Buckley


Giancaria Alen-Buckley's siblings:

Giancaria Alen-Buckley's brother is Rocco Forte Giancaria Alen-Buckley's sister is Olga Polizzi Giancaria Alen-Buckley's sister is Marie Louise Burness Giancaria Alen-Buckley's sister is Irene Danilovich Giancaria Alen-Buckley's sister is Portia Forte


Giancaria Alen-Buckley's nieces and nephews:

Giancaria Alen-Buckley's niece is Lydia Forte Giancaria Alen-Buckley's niece is Irene Forte Giancaria Alen-Buckley's niece is Alex Polizzi Giancaria Alen-Buckley's nephew is Charles Forte Giancaria Alen-Buckley's niece is Charlotte Polizzi Giancaria Alen-Buckley's niece is Georgina Closs Giancaria Alen-Buckley's niece is Julia Burness Giancaria Alen-Buckley's nephew is John Danilovich Giancaria Alen-Buckley's niece is Alice Danilovich Giancaria Alen-Buckley's nephew is Alexander Danilovich


Giancaria Alen-Buckley's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Giancaria Alen-Buckley's great niece is Olga Miller Giancaria Alen-Buckley's great nephew is Rocco Miller Giancaria Alen-Buckley's great nephew is Finn Peyton


Giancaria Alen-Buckley's grandparents:

Giancaria Alen-Buckley's grandfather is Giovani Chierico Giancaria Alen-Buckley's grandfather was Rocco Forte


Giancaria Alen-Buckley's in laws:

Giancaria Alen-Buckley's father in law was Ulic Alen-Buckley Giancaria Alen-Buckley's mother in law is Pat Alen-Buckley Giancaria Alen-Buckley's sister in law is Catharine Alen-Buckley Giancaria Alen-Buckley's sister in law is Oonagh Alen-Buckley Giancaria Alen-Buckley's sister in law is Nuala Alen-Buckley Giancaria Alen-Buckley's sister in law is Grainne Alen-Buckley