How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Aliai Forte
Aliai Forte

Partners of 
Aliai Forte

Rocco Forte

Married

3 children together

15 Feb 1986

Aliai Forte
Bio Details

Full name

Aliai Giovanna Maria Forte

Maiden name

Aliai Giovanna Maria Ricci

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Aliai Forte

Aliai Giovanna Maria Forte

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1967

Aliai Forte Partner(s) Other Children

Aliai Forte Children

Lydia Forte

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Rocco Forte

Heiress to the Forte Hotel Dynasty

Irene Forte

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Rocco Forte

Heiress to the Forte Hotel Dynasty

Charles Forte

born 1991, age 25
with Rocco Forte

Heir to the Forte Hotel Dynasty

Trivia

Aliai Forte Family

Aliai Forte's parents:

Aliai Forte's father is Professor Giovanni Ricci


Aliai Forte's children:

Aliai Forte's daughter is Lydia Forte Aliai Forte's daughter is Irene Forte Aliai Forte's son is Charles Forte


Aliai Forte's current partners:

Aliai Forte's husband is Rocco Forte


Aliai Forte's in laws:

Aliai Forte's father in law was Lord Charles Forte Aliai Forte's sister in law is Olga Polizzi Aliai Forte's son in law is Dimitri Chandris Aliai Forte's mother in law was Irene Forte Aliai Forte's grandfather in law was Rocco Forte Aliai Forte's grandfather in law is Giovani Chierico Aliai Forte's brother in law-by-marriage is William Shawcross Aliai Forte's sister in law is Marie Louise Burness Aliai Forte's brother in law-by-marriage was Robert Burness Aliai Forte's sister in law is Irene Danilovich Aliai Forte's brother in law-by-marriage is John Danilovich Aliai Forte's sister in law is Giancaria Alen-Buckley Aliai Forte's brother in law-by-marriage is Michael Alen-Buckley Aliai Forte's sister in law is Portia Forte