How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Peaches Geldof
Peaches Geldof

Partners of 
Peaches Geldof

Thomas Cohen

Married

2 children together

8 Sep 2012

Max Drummey

Divorced

married 5 Aug 2008
divorce Feb 2009

Faris Badwan

Dated

dated from about 2007
until 2008

Alex Heathcoat

Dated

dated from circa Sep 2006

Jackson Scott

Dated

dated from circa Sep 2006
until circa 2006

Fred Macpherson

Dated

dated from circa 2006
until about Nov 2007

Llewelyn Graves

Dated

until Sep 2006

Kaz James

Dated

until circa Sep 2006

Sean Blake

Dated

Eli Roth

Dated

until about Nov 2010

Peaches Geldof Bio Details

Full name

Peaches Honeyblossom Michelle Charlotte Angel Vanessa Geldof

Also known as

Peaches Geldof-Cohen

Gender

Female

Age

25

Date of birth

13 Mar 1989

Birth place

London, England, UK

Date of death:

7 Apr 2014

Place of death

Wrotham, Kent, England, UK

Cause of death

Overdose

Occupations

TV Presenter

Columnist (2004 - 2014)

Model (2007)

Education

Queen's College, Harley Street, London, England, United Kingdom

A follower of Scientology

In 2009 Peaches Gedlof spoke about becoming a Scientologist during a TV interview for the ITV2 documentary 'When Fearne met Peaches Geldof'.

Peaches Geldof Siblings

Fifi Geldof

Sister

Pixie Geldof

Sister

Tiger Lily Hutchence-Geldof

Half-sister

other parent: Michael Hutchence

Daughter of Bob Geldof and Paula Yates
Peaches Geldof

Peaches Honeyblossom Michelle Charlotte Angel Vanessa Geldof

Age

25

Born

13 Mar 1989

Died

7 Apr 2014

Peaches Geldof Partner(s) Other Children

Peaches Geldof Children

Astala Geldof-Cohen

born 2012, age 4
with Thomas Cohen

Phaedra Geldof-Cohen

born 2013, age 3
with Thomas Cohen

Peaches Geldof Family

Peaches Geldof's parents:

Peaches Geldof's father is Sir Bob Geldof KBE Peaches Geldof's mother was Paula Yates Peaches Geldof's step-mother is Jeanne Marine Peaches Geldof's step-mother is Jeanne Marine


Peaches Geldof's children:

Peaches Geldof's son is Astala Geldof-Cohen Peaches Geldof's son is Phaedra Geldof-Cohen


Peaches Geldof's current partners:

Peaches Geldof's husband was Thomas Cohen


Peaches Geldof's former partners:

Peaches Geldof dated Faris Badwan Peaches Geldof dated Eli Roth Peaches Geldof's former husband is Max Drummey Peaches Geldof dated Jackson Scott Peaches Geldof dated Fred Macpherson Peaches Geldof dated Donny Tourette Peaches Geldof dated Kaz James Peaches Geldof dated Alex Heathcoat Peaches Geldof dated Llewelyn Graves Peaches Geldof dated Sean Blake


Peaches Geldof's siblings:

Peaches Geldof's half-sister is Tiger Lily Hutchence-Geldof Peaches Geldof's sister is Fifi Geldof Peaches Geldof's sister is Pixie Geldof


Peaches Geldof's grandparents:

Peaches Geldof's grandfather was Hughie Green Peaches Geldof's grandmother is Heller Thornton Peaches Geldof's grandfather was Bob Geldof Snr Peaches Geldof's grandmother was Evelyn Geldof


Peaches Geldof's great grandparents:

Peaches Geldof's great grandfather is George Smith Peaches Geldof's great grandmother is Gertrude Smith Peaches Geldof's great grandfather was Hugh Green Peaches Geldof's great grandmother was Violet Green Peaches Geldof's great grandfather was Zenon Geldof Peaches Geldof's great grandmother was Amelia Geldof   Peaches Geldof's great great grandfather was Alphonse Geldof Peaches Geldof's great great grandmother was Zenobie Geldof   Peaches Geldof's 3x great grandfather was Amandus Geldof Peaches Geldof's 3x great grandmother was Barbara Geldof


Peaches Geldof's step-grandparents:

Peaches Geldof's step-grandfather was Jacquelin Bosment


Peaches Geldof's former step-grandparents:

Peaches Geldof's former step-grandfather was Jess Yates Peaches Geldof's former step-grandmother is Claire Green


Peaches Geldof's uncles and aunts:

Peaches Geldof's aunt was Cleo McFarland Peaches Geldof's aunt is Lynn Geldof Peaches Geldof's uncle is Barry Hands Peaches Geldof's aunt-by-marriage is Audrey Hands Peaches Geldof's aunt is Linda Plentl Peaches Geldof's uncle is Christopher Green Peaches Geldof's aunt-by-marriage is Lynne Green


Peaches Geldof's great uncles and aunts:

Peaches Geldof's great aunt is Mai Geldof Peaches Geldof's great aunt is Cleo Geldof Peaches Geldof's great uncle was Herbert Geldof


Peaches Geldof's cousins:

Peaches Geldof's cousin is Andrew McFarland Peaches Geldof's cousin is Cleo McFarland Peaches Geldof's cousin is Stephanie Plentl Peaches Geldof's cousin is Delia Plentl Peaches Geldof's cousin is Christina Plentl Peaches Geldof's cousin is Marina Plentl


Peaches Geldof's first cousins once removed:

Peaches Geldof's first cousin once removed is Paul Geldof Peaches Geldof's first cousin once removed is Jacqui Geldof Peaches Geldof's first cousin once removed is Jenny Geldof


Peaches Geldof's in laws:

Peaches Geldof's father in law is Keith Cohen Peaches Geldof's mother in law is Sue Cohen Peaches Geldof's sister in law is Holly Cohen


Peaches Geldof's former in laws:

Peaches Geldof's former father in law is Paul Drummey


Peaches Geldof FameChain Links

Scientologists

2009

Other people in this association:

Tom Cruise 1990

Mimi Rogers

John Travolta 1975

more...