How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emilie Benes
Emilie Benes

Partners of 
Emilie Benes

Bohus Benes

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1925
divorce Sep 1951

Emilie Benes
Bio Details

Full name

Emilie Berta Benes

Maiden name

Emilie Berta Zadna

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1905

Emilie Benes

Emilie Berta Benes

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1905

Emilie Benes Partner(s) Other Children

Emilie Benes Children

Vaclav Benes

born 1930, age 87 (approx.)
with Bohus Benes

Emilie Benes Brzezinski

born 1932, age 85 (approx.)
with Bohus Benes

Matthew Benes

born 1934, age 83 (approx.)
with Bohus Benes

Trivia

Emilie Benes Family

Emilie Benes's children:

Emilie Benes's son is Vaclav Benes Emilie Benes's daughter is Emilie Benes Brzezinski Emilie Benes's son is Matthew Benes


Emilie Benes's former partners:

Emilie Benes's former husband was Bohus Benes


Emilie Benes's grandchildren:

Emilie Benes's granddaughter is Mika Brzezinski Emilie Benes's grandson is Ian Brzezinski Emilie Benes's grandson is Mark Brzezinski


Emilie Benes's great grandchildren:

Emilie Benes's great granddaughter is Emilie Hoffer Emilie Benes's great granddaughter is Carlie Hoffer


Emilie Benes's in laws:

Emilie Benes's son in law was Zbigniew Brzezinski


Emilie Benes's former in laws:

Emilie Benes's former husband Bohus Benes's uncle in law was Dr Eduard Benes Emilie Benes's former father in law is Vaclav Benes Emilie Benes's former grandfather in law is Matej Benes Emilie Benes's former grandmother in law is Anna Petronila Benesova Emilie Benes's former husband Bohus Benes's uncle in law is Frederick Benes Emilie Benes's former husband Bohus Benes's uncle in law was Jan Benes Emilie Benes's former husband Bohus Benes's uncle in law was Vojta Benes Emilie Benes's former husband Bohus Benes's aunt-by-marriage was Hana Benes