How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dorothy Lamour
Dorothy Lamour

Partners of 
Dorothy Lamour

Greg Bautzer

Engagement

Dorothy Lamour
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy Lamour

Also known as

Mary Leta Dorothy Slaton

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Thursday 10 Dec 1914

Birth place

New Orleans, Orleans Parish, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

22 Sep 1996

Place of death

os Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Dorothy Lamour

Dorothy Lamour

Age

81

Born

Thursday 10 Dec 1914

Died

22 Sep 1996

Trivia

Dorothy Lamour Family

Dorothy Lamour's former partners:

Dorothy Lamour was the fiance of Greg Bautzer