How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Blacker
Harriet Blacker

Partners of 
Harriet Blacker

Major-General Latham Blacker

Married

1 child together

Harriet Blacker
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Blacker

Maiden name

Harriet de Maine Smith

Gender

Female

Harriet Blacker

Harriet Blacker

Harriet Blacker Partner(s) Other Children

Harriet Blacker Children

Major Latham Blacker

born 1856, died 1927, age 70 (approx.)
with Major-General Latham Blacker

Trivia

Harriet Blacker Family

Harriet Blacker's children:

Harriet Blacker's son was Major Latham Blacker


Harriet Blacker's current partners:

Harriet Blacker's husband is Major-General Latham Blacker


Harriet Blacker's grandchildren:

Harriet Blacker's grandson was Lieutenant-Colonel Latham Blacker OBE


Harriet Blacker's great grandchildren:

Harriet Blacker's great grandson is Brian Blacker Harriet Blacker's great grandson is David Blacker Harriet Blacker's great granddaughter is Brigid Crace Harriet Blacker's great granddaughter is Diana Mary Blacker   Harriet Blacker's great great granddaughter is Catherine Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great granddaughter is Amanda Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great granddaughter is Louise Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great grandson is Barnaby Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great grandson is William Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great grandson is Rohan Blacker Harriet Blacker's great great grandson is Jonathon Cavendish   Harriet Blacker's 3x great granddaughter is Julia Blacker Harriet Blacker's 3x great grandson is Theodore Cavendish Harriet Blacker's 3x great granddaughter is Polly Cavendish Harriet Blacker's 3x great granddaughter is Willow Cavendish


Harriet Blacker's in laws:

Harriet Blacker's daughter in law is Emily Blacker