How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Merle Kiehne
Merle Kiehne

Partners of 
Merle Kiehne

Roy Rush

Divorced

2 children together

married 1948
divorce about 1956

Merle Kiehne
Bio Details

Full name

Merle Kiehne

Maiden name

Merle Bischof

Gender

Female

Merle Kiehne

Merle Kiehne

Merle Kiehne Partner(s) Other Children

Merle Kiehne Children

Roseanne Rush

with Roy Rush

Geoffrey Rush

born 1951, age 66
with Roy Rush

Australian star of 'Pirates of the Caribbean' & 'The King's Speech'

Trivia

Merle Kiehne Family

Merle Kiehne's parents:

Merle Kiehne's father was Albert Bischof Merle Kiehne's mother was Rebecca Bischof


Merle Kiehne's children:

Merle Kiehne's son is Geoffrey Rush Merle Kiehne's daughter is Roseanne Rush


Merle Kiehne's former partners:

Merle Kiehne's former husband was Roy Rush


Merle Kiehne's grandparents:

Merle Kiehne's grandfather was Ferdinand Krienke Merle Kiehne's grandmother was Albertine Krienke


Merle Kiehne's great grandparents:

Merle Kiehne's great grandfather was Johann Willms   Merle Kiehne's great great grandfather was Johann Willms   Merle Kiehne's 3x great grandfather was Peter Willms   Merle Kiehne's 4x great grandfather was Johann Willms Merle Kiehne's 4x great grandmother was Margaret Willms   Merle Kiehne's 5x great grandfather was Claus Willms   Merle Kiehne's 6x great grandfather was Johann Willms


Merle Kiehne's grandchildren:

Merle Kiehne's granddaughter is Angelica Rush Merle Kiehne's grandson is James Rush


Merle Kiehne's in laws:

Merle Kiehne's daughter in law is Jane Menelaus


Merle Kiehne's former in laws:

Merle Kiehne's former father in law was Baden Rush Merle Kiehne's former mother in law was May Rush Merle Kiehne's former grandfather in law was John Rush