How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katty King
Katty King

Partners of 
Katty King

Arthur Lloyd

Married

31 Jul 1871

Katty King
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Olive Lloyd

Maiden name

Kathleen Olive King

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1851

Date of death:

1891

Katty King Siblings

Bessie King

Sister

Harry King

Brother

Katty King

Kathleen Olive Lloyd

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1851

Died

1891

Trivia

Katty King Family

Katty King's parents:

Katty King's father was T. C. King Katty King's mother was Eliza King


Katty King's current partners:

Katty King's husband was Arthur Lloyd


Katty King's siblings:

Katty King's sister was Bessie King Katty King's brother was Harry King