How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eliza King
Eliza King

Partners of 
Eliza King

T. C. King

Married

3 children together

1940

Eliza King
Bio Details

Full name

Eliza King

Maiden name

Eliza Chiswell

Gender

Female

Deceased

Eliza King

Eliza King

Deceased

Eliza King Partner(s) Other Children

Eliza King Children

Bessie King

deceased
with T. C. King

Harry King

born 1850, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with T. C. King

Katty King

born 1851, died 1891, age 40 (approx.)
with T. C. King

Trivia

Eliza King Family

Eliza King's children:

Eliza King's daughter was Bessie King Eliza King's son was Harry King Eliza King's daughter was Katty King


Eliza King's current partners:

Eliza King's husband was T. C. King


Eliza King's in laws:

Eliza King's son in law was Arthur Lloyd